Schomberg, Hermann

Musiker, Sprecher, Schauspieler
born 12 August 1907 in Unna
died 16 November 1975 in Hamburg

Biographical Details
Dt. Schauspieler und Hörspielsprecher
Gender: Männlich
Instrument: Sprechstimme
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film


Name variants
Schomberg, Herman; Schomberg, H.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Schomberg, Hermann (GND 133667510)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Dramen [[4]], Spiegel-Hörbuch
Schomberg, Hermann (Contributor), Schwarz, Elisabeth (Contributor), ...
(Berlin) : Der Audio-Verlag, 2006 2 CDs; 12 cm, in Behältnis 13 x 15 x 7 cm
Elektronische Ressource
Theatermuseum der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf Availability KVK