Schmidt, Trudeliese

Schauspielerin, Musikerin, Mezzosopranistin, Sängerin
born 7 November 1942 in Saarbrücken
died 24 June 2004 in Saarbrücken

Gender: Weiblich
Instrument: Alt ; Mezzosopran; Singstimme; Sopran
Geographic Area Code: Österreich; Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film


Name variants
Schmitt, Trudeliese

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Schmidt, Trudeliese (GND 133658465)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In ˜Unœ palco all'opera
Monteverdi, Claudio (Author), Busenello, Francesco (Contributor), ...
RCS Libri, 1995 1 Videokassette (VHS, 162 Min.), farb., stereo
Video
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK