Weber, Jürgen

Filmproduzent, Regisseur, Drehbuchautor
born 1963 in Hamburg

Biographical Details
Dt. TV- und Theaterregisseur, Drehbuchautor, Filmproduzent
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland


Name variants
Weber, Jürgen R.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Weber, Jürgen (GND 130826154)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Theater Erfurt. Spielzeit 2010/2011
Dietrich, Albert Hermann (Contributor), Pell, Johannes (Contributor), ...
2011 30 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK