Kollo, Walter

Komponist, Musiker
born 28 January 1878
died 30 September 1940 in Berlin

Biographical Details
DMA: Funktion: Mitarb.
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik
Publications:
Die wilde Auguste | [Filmzauber ] | [Wie einst im Mai ] | [Werke / Ausw.] | [Filmzauber / Ausw. Arr.] | Alma, wo wohnst du

Familial Relationship
Kollo, Willi; Kollo, René; Kollo, Nathalie
2 works related to this person in the search portal
64 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Kollo; Kollodzieski, Walter; Kollodzieyski, Walter

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 69 for search 'Kollo, Walter (GND 123942837)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm ; 1 Bl. eingel. 23 x 14,5
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm ; 1 Bl. eingel. 23 x 14,5
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK