Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm

Kupferstecher
born 6 February 1777 in Berlin
died 20 January 1825 in Berlin

Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Akademie der Künste
Place of Activity: Berlin
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Malerei, Zeichnung, Grafik
Publications:
Pantheon berühmter Menschen aller Zeiten. - [1830]


Name variants
Bollinger, Friedrich W.; Bollinger, ...; Bollinger; Bollinger, F.; Bollinger, F. W.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 18 results of 18 for search 'Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (GND 123045347)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
Cherubini, Luigi (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 12,1x18,3, Bl. 14x19,3
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
2
Himmel, Friedrich Heinrich (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,8x19,3, Bl. 19,5x26
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
3
Himmel, Friedrich Heinrich (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,8x19,5, Bl. 21,8x27,3
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
4
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 12,3x19,2
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
5
Cherubini, Luigi (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 13,8x18,9, Bl. 18,5x23,3
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
6
Marpurg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 14,4x19, Bl. 18x23,4
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
7
Händel, Georg Friedrich (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Bl. 12x15
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
8
Engel, Johann Jakob (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,5x19,5, Bl. 21,3x26,3
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
9
Marpurg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Editor) reformatted digital; Stich, Bl. 14,8x19,6
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
10
Catalani, Angelica (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 12,5x18,5, Bl. 20,5x24,6
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
11
Beethoven, Ludwig van (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,3x19,2, Bl. 13x19,7
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
12
Bach, Johann Sebastian (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 18,5x23,5, Bl. 22,7x29,8
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
13
Beethoven, Ludwig van (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,4x19,4, Bl. 21,5x26,9
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
14
Beethoven, Ludwig van (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 12,4x19,4, Bl. 21,5x26,9
Stich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
15
Cherubini, Luigi (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 13,7x18,9, Bl. 14,8x21
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
16
Händel, Georg Friedrich (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Pl. 13,8x18,5, Bl. 17,6x23,3
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
17
Marchetti-Fantozzi, Maria (Editor), Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Bl. 13,6x18,7
Kupferstich

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
18
In SU Graphische Slg. / Portraitgraphik
Bollinger, Friedrich Wilhelm (Engraver)
Gebr. Schumann, Zwickau Bildbeschreibung: Porträt 1; 256 x 200 Bl.; 185 x 124 Pl.
Punktiermanier

Freie Universität Berlin, Institut für Theaterwissenschaft, Theaterhistorische Sammlungen

Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search