Nitribitt, Rosemarie

Prostituierte
born 1 February 1933 in Düsseldorf
died 29 October 1957 in Frankfurt am Main

Biographical Details
Dt. Prostituierte, ermordet
Gender: Weiblich
Place of Activity: Frankfurt am Main
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Soziologie, Gesellschaft, Arbeit, Sozialgeschichte


Name variants
Nitribitt, Rosalia Annemarie; Rebekka; Nitribitt, Maria Rosalia Auguste

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 2 results of 2 for search 'Nitribitt, Rosemarie (GND 119348098)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Ungelöst - Die großen Kriminalfälle der Bundesrepublik
Dierichs, Helga (Contributor), Violet, Gabriele (Contributor), ...
Hörbuch, 1999 1 CD, stereo, 12 cm
Audio
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Kließ, Werner (Author)
S. œFischer, 1994
65 Bl.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK