Aspelmayr, Franz

Komponist
born 1728
died 1786

Biographical Details
Österr. Komponist
Gender: Unbekannt
Geographic Area Code: Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik
Publications:
Aspelmayr, Franz: [Partiten, Ob 1 2 Fg Hr 1 2 F-Dur]. - (1962) | Aspelmayr, Franz: [Sinfonien / Ausw.] | Aspelmayr, Franz: [Quartette, Vl 1 2 Va Vc op. 2,2]. - (1907) | Aspelmayr, Franz: [Trios, Vl 1 2 Bc op. 5,1]. - (1907) | Aspelmayr, Franz: [Trios, Vl 1 2 Bc op. 1,4]. - (1954) | Aspelmayr, Franz: [Partiten, Ob 1 2 Fg Hr 1 2 D-Dur]. - (1962)


Name variants
Aspelmayer, Franz; Aspmayr, Franz; Appelmeyer, Franz; Asplmeyr, Franz; Asplmager; Asplmayr, Franz; Aspelmeier, Franz

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Aspelmayr, Franz (GND 119286335)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
o. A. (Author), Aspelmayr, Franz (Composer), ...
o. O. : o. V., 1778
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK