Müthel, Lothar

Schauspieler, Regisseur
born 18 February 1896 in Berlin
died 4 September 1964 in Frankfurt am Main

Biographical Details
Schauspieler u. Regisseur
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Theater, Tanz, Personen zu Film

Familial Relationship
Müthel, Lola
231 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Lütcke, Lothar Max; Lütcke, Lothar

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 180 for search 'Müthel, Lothar (GND 119049309)', query time: 0.11s Refine Results
16
Shakespeare, William (Author), Müthel, Lothar (Director), ...
Inszenierung
Theatermuseum der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf
17
Shakespeare, William (Author), Müthel, Lothar (Director), ...
Inszenierung
Theatermuseum der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf
18
In IfT Nachlass Traugott Müller
Müller, Traugott (Set Designer), Müthel, Lothar (Director), ... 1935
16,2 x 23,5 cm
Fotografie Szenenfoto
Freie Universität Berlin, Institut für Theaterwissenschaft, Theaterhistorische Sammlungen
19
In IfT Nachlass Traugott Müller
Müller, Traugott (Set Designer), Müthel, Lothar (Director), ... 1935
23,5 x 17 cm
Fotografie Szenenfoto
Freie Universität Berlin, Institut für Theaterwissenschaft, Theaterhistorische Sammlungen
20
In IfT Nachlass Traugott Müller
Müller, Traugott (Set Designer), Müthel, Lothar (Director), ... 1935
23 x 17 cm
Fotografie Szenenfoto
Freie Universität Berlin, Institut für Theaterwissenschaft, Theaterhistorische Sammlungen