Berling, Peter

Schauspieler, Filmproduzent, Schriftsteller
born 1934
died 21 November 2017 in Rom

Biographical Details
Dt. Filmproduzent, Schauspieler, Schriftsteller
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film, Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)


Name variants
Mperlinnk, Peter

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 5 results of 5 for search 'Berling, Peter (GND 119048655)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Bastei-Lübbe-Taschenbuch [61342 : Biographie]
Berling, Peter (Author)
Lübbe, 1995 624 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Berling, Peter (Author)
Lübbe, 1992
607 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
3
Berling, Peter (Author)
Lübbe, 1992
607 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
4
Berling, Peter (Author)
Weitbrecht, 1994
348 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
5
Katz, Robert (Author), Berling, Peter (Contributor)
Gedisa, 1988
224 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK