Haßler, Hans Leo

Komponist
born 26 October 1564 in Nürnberg
died 8 June 1612 in Frankfurt am Main

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Nürnberg
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik

Familial Relationship
Haßler, Isaak von; Hassler, Caspar; Hassler, Jakob
6 works related to this person in the search portal
6 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Hassler, Hans Leo; Haslero, Joanne Leone; Hasler, Hans Leo; Hasler, Hanns Leo; Hassler, J. L.; Hasler, Giovan Leo; Hassler, Johann Leo; Hasler, L.; Hasler, Joanne Leone; Hassler, Hans L. Hasler, ...; Hassler, H. L.; Hassler, Léo; Haslerus, Hans Leo; Hasler, Johannes Leo; Hasler, J. L.; Hasler, Jean Leo; Hasler, Ioannes Leo; Hasler, Johann Leo; Hassler, ...; Hasler, Hans Leo von; Hasler, Hans L.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 3 results of 3 for search 'Haßler, Hans Leo (GND 118917447)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Haßler, Hans Leo (Author), Mendelssohn, Arnold Ludwig (Reviser)
Peters, 1953
40 S.
Noten
Tanzarchiv Leipzig Availability KVK