Amigoni, Jacopo

Zeichner, Maler, Kupferstecher
born 1675
died 1752

Biographical Details
Ital. Maler, starb in Spanien
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Italien; Spanien
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Malerei, Zeichnung, Grafik


Name variants
Amiconi, Giacomo; Amiconi; Amigoni, Jakob; Amiconi, Jakob; Amiconi, Jacopo; Amigoni, Giacomo

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Amigoni, Jacopo (GND 118812343)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Broschi, Carlo (Contributor), Amigoni, Jacopo (Artist) reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Bl. 32,2x51,4
Kupferstich
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK