Mozart, Constanze

born 5 January 1762 in Zell im Wiesental
died 6 March 1842 in Salzburg

Gender: Weiblich
Geographic Area Code: Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik
Publications:
Nissen, Georg N. von: Biographie W. A. Mozarts. - 1828

Familial Relationship
Weber, Aloysia; Nissen, Georg Nikolaus von; Mozart, Carl; Weber, Johann Nepomuk; Weber, Maria Cäcilia; Weber, Josepha; Weber, Maria Sophia; Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus; Weber, Fridolin; Mozart, Franz Xaver Wolfgang

Name variants
Mozart, Constanze Maria; Nissen-Mozart, Konstanze; Mozart, Constanze Weber; Weber, Konstanze Maria; Mozart, Costance; Weber, Constanze; Weber, Maria Constanze Caecilia Josepha Johanna Aloisia; Weber, Constanze Maria; Mozart, Constanze von; Weber, Maria Constantia Caecilia Josepha Johanna Aloisia Weber Nissen, Constanze; Nissen-Mozart, Constanze; Nissen, Constanze von; Nissen, Konstanze von; Nissen, Constanze Maria Weber von; Mozart, Maria Constanze Caecilia Josepha Johanna Aloisia; Nissen, Constanze Maria; Mōtsaruto, Konsutantse; Weber, Konstanze; Mozart, Konstanze

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 3 results of 3 for search 'Mozart, Constanze (GND 11873721X)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Mozart, Constanze (Author), Schurig, Arthur (Contributor)
Opal, 1922
XLVIII, 188 S., Ill., graph. Darst.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
2
Mozart, Constanze (Contributor), Lange, Joseph (Artist) reformatted digital; Lithografie nach einem Ölbild als Reproduktionsdruck, s/w, 11,5x15,7
Lithografie nach einem Ölbild als Reproduktionsdruck
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
3
Mozart, Constanze (Contributor) reformatted digital; Gemälde als fotografische Reproduktion, s/w, Kabinettformat
Gemälde als fotografische Reproduktion
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK