Neutsch, Erik

Drehbuchautor, Schriftsteller
born 21 June 1931 in Schönebeck (Elbe)
died 20 August 2013 in Halle (Saale)

Biographical Details
Dt. Schriftsteller
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Halle (Saale)
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film, Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)


Name variants
Neutsch, Eric; Nojč, Erik; Nojč, Ėrik

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 6 results of 6 for search 'Neutsch, Erik (GND 118734687)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Neutsch, Erik (Author)
Berlin : Henschelverl., 1971
100, IV S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
Neutsch, Erik (Author)
Halle : Mitteldt. Verl., 1972
174 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
In Theater der Zeit [26 (1971),4, S. 63 - 79]
Neutsch, Erik (Author)
1971
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
4
In Theater der Zeit [26 (1971),11, S. 67 - 72]
Kochan, Günter (Author), Neutsch, Erik (Author)
1971
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
5
In henschel Schauspiel
Müller, Heiner (Author), Neutsch, Erik (Author)
Berlin : Henschel, 1977 S. [113] - 165
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
6
In Cinemathek [65]
Beyer, Frank (Director), Egel, Karl Georg (Screenwriter), ...
Süddt. Zeitung, 2006 1 DVD-Video (Bildformat 4:3, Regionalcode 2, 133 Min.), s/w, Dolby digital 2.0, 12 cm
Druckerzeugnis Elektronische Ressource
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK