Grün, Anastasius

Politiker, Schriftsteller
born 11 April 1806 in Ljubljana
died 12 September 1876 in Graz

Biographical Details
Österr. Lyriker u. Politiker
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen der Geschichte (Politiker und historische Persönlichkeiten), Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Gedichte. - 1906

3 works related to this person in the search portal
4 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Auersperg, Anton; Auersperg, Alexander von; Auersperg, Anton Alexander Graf von; Anton Alexander Graf von Auersperg; Auersperg, Anton von; Auersperg, Anton Alexander von; Gruen, Anastasius; Auersperg, Anton Alex von; Auersperg, Anton A. von; Auersperg, Anton Alexander von, Graf Auersperg, Anton Alexis von; A., Anton von; Auersperg, Anton Alexander Graf v.; Auersperg, Anton Alexander Maria von; Grjun, A.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 6 results of 6 for search 'Grün, Anastasius (GND 118719033)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
In Cotta'sche Bibliothek der Weltliteratur [52]
Lenau, Nikolaus (Author), Grün, Anastasius (Contributor)
Stuttgart : Cotta [u.a.], 1883 240 S. : , Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
In Cotta'sche Bibliothek der Weltliteratur [58]
Lenau, Nikolaus (Author), Grün, Anastasius (Contributor)
Stuttgart : Cotta [u.a.], 1884 207 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
In Cotta'sche Bibliothek der Weltliteratur [74]
Lenau, Nikolaus (Author), Grün, Anastasius (Contributor)
Stuttgart : Cotta [u.a.], 1884
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
4
In Cotta'sche Bibliothek der Weltliteratur [75]
Lenau, Nikolaus (Author), Grün, Anastasius (Contributor)
Stuttgart : Cotta [u.a.], 1884
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
6