Hagedorn, Friedrich von

Hagedorn, Friedrich von

Jurist, Schriftsteller, Philosoph
born 23 April 1708
died 28 October 1754

Biographical Details
Dt. Schriftsteller, Jurist, Philosoph
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Poetische Werke | Oden und Lieder | Fabeln und Erzählungen | Versuch in poetischen Fabeln und Erzehlungen | Sämmtliche Werke | Moralische Gedichte


Name variants
Hagedorn, F. v.; Hagedorn, Friederich von; Hagedorn; Hagedorn, Fridericus ab; Hagedorn, F.v.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Hagedorn, Friedrich von (GND 118700421)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Richter, Joseph (Author), Hagedorn, Friedrich von (Contributor)
o. O. : o. V., 1776
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK