Dufresny, Charles Rivière

Dufresny, Charles Rivière

Dramatiker, Journalist, Herausgeber
born 1654 in Paris
died 6 October 1724 in Paris

Biographical Details
Geburtsjahr 1648 basiert lt. LCAuth auf einem Druckfehler
Gender: Unbekannt
Geographic Area Code: Frankreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
La réconciliation Normande | La coquette de village | Le Dédit | Oeuvres | Amusemens serieux et comiques | L'esprit de contradiction | Der falsche Naturtrieb | La double vengence


Name variants
DuFresny, Riviére; Du F*; DuFresny, Charles; Rivière du Fresny, Charles; Fresny du; Rivière Dufresny, Charles; Du F; DuFresny, Charles Rivière; Du Fresny, Charles Rivière; DuFresny de LaRivière, Charles Düfreny; Fresny, Charles Rivière du; Dufresni, Charles; Rivierre Du Fresny, Charles; Du Fresny de la Rivière, Charles; Dufresny, Charles; Dufreny; Du Fresny, Charles; DuFresny, Charles R.; DuFreny, Charles Rivière; Freny, Charles R. du; Rivière-Dufresny, Charles; Du Frény, Charles; Dufresny, Charles Rivière-; Rivière, Charles DuFresny de la; La Rivière, Charles Du Fresny de; DuFresny; D; Rivière du Freny, Charles; Rivière DuFresny, Charles; Dufresny, Charles de LaRivière; LaRivière, Charles D. de; Du Fresny de Rivière, Charles; Düfreny, Charles Rivière; Rivière DuFreny, Charles; Dufrény, Charles

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 14 results of 14 for search 'Dufresny, Charles Rivière (GND 118672606)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
Corneille, Pierre (Author), Gottsched, Johann Christoph (Contributor), ...
Breitkopf, 1742
[4] Bl., 536 S., [1] Bl.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
2
Corneille, Pierre (Author), Gottsched, Johann Christoph (Contributor), ...
Breitkopf, 1746
48, 536 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
3
In Die Deutsche Schaubühne [1 (1742), S. 79 - 172]
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
4
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
5
In Die Deutsche Schaubühne [1 (1746), S. 403 - 496]
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
6
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
7
In Le Nouveau Theatre François [6. enth. Werk]
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
1734 95 S.
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
8
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
N. B. Duchesne, 1776
28 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
9
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
Vötter, 1755
82 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
10
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
Vötter, 1756
55 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
11
Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Author)
Vötter, 1756
79 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
12
o. A. (Author), Dufresny, Charles Rivière (Contributor)
o. O. : o. V., 1782
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK
13
o. A. (Author), o. A. (Translator), ...
o. O. : o. V.
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK
14
Berger
91 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK