Anna, Russland, Zarin

born 7 February 1693 in Moskau
died 28 October 1740 in Sankt Petersburg

Gender: Weiblich
Geographic Area Code: Russland
GND Subject Category: Personen der Geschichte (Politiker und historische Persönlichkeiten)

Familial Relationship
Friedrich Wilhelm, Kurland, Herzog; Katharina, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogin; Praskovja Fjodorovna, Russland, Zarin
Professional Relationship
Ivan V., Rossija, Car'

Name variants
Anna Ivanovna, Zarin von Russland; Anna Iwanowna, Czarina of Russia; Anna Iwanowna, Zarin von Russland; Joannowna, Anna; Анна Иоанновна, Россия, Царица; Anna, Rußland, Kaiserin; Anna, Russland, Kaiserin; Anna, Tsarine de Russie; Anna, Impératrice de Russie; Anna Joannowna, Rossija, Carica Anna Ivanovna, Tsarine de Russie; Anna Ivanovna, Rossija, Imperatrica; Anna Ivanowna, Rußland, Kaiserin; Anne Iwanowna, Kaiserin von Russland; Anna Joanowna, Rossija, Carica; Anna Iwanowna, Rossija, Carica; Anna Joannowna, Rußland, Kaiserin; Anna Iwanowna, Tsarine de Russie; Anna, Czarina of Russia; Anna Ivannowna, Czaarin; Anna, Rossija, Imperatrica; Anna Ioannovna, Russia, Empress; Anne Iwanowna, Empress of Russia; Anna Iwanowna, Rußland, Kaiserin; Anna Ivanowna, Rossija, Carica; Anna Ioannovna, Empress of Russia; Anna Ivanowna, Russland, Zarin; Anna Joannowna, Russland, Kaiserin; Anna, Kaiserin von Russland; Anna, Zarin von Russland; Anne, Russia, Empress; Anne Iwanowna, Impératrice de Russie; Anna Ivanovna, Czarina of Russia; Anna Ivanovna, Rossija, Carica; Anna Joannowna, Kaiserin von Russland; Anna, Rossija, Carica; Anna Joannowna, Impératrice de Russie; Anna Joannowna, Empress of Russia; Анна Ивановна, Россия, Царица; Anna Iwanowna, Russland, Zarin; Anne Iwanowna, Russie, Impératrice; Anna, Rußland, Kayserin; Anna Ivanovna, Russland, Zarin; Anna Ioannovna, Impératrice de Russie; Anna, Empress of Russia; Anna Ioannovna, Kaiserin von Russland

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Anna, Russland, Zarin (GND 118649507)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Ferrazzi, Marialuisa (Author)
Nauka, 2008
310 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK