Abaj Ķūnanbajūly, Ibraẖim

Abaj Ķūnanbajūly, Ibraẖim

Schriftsteller, Komponist
born 1845 in Semipalatinsk
died 1904 in Semipalatinsk (Region)

Biographical Details
Kasach. Schriftsteller; DMA: kasach. Poet, Aufklärer und Komponist
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Russland; Kasachstan
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Ölender men poėmalar | Audarmalar men ḳarasözder | Öleṅder men poėmalar | Audarmalar men ḳara sözder | Nigāhī ba-zindagī wa āṯār-i Ābāy, bunyānguḏār-i adabīyāt-i nuwīn-i Qazāq | Izbrannoe | Šyġarmalarynyṇ eki tomdyḳ tolyḳ žinaġy. - 19XX

1 works related to this person in the search portal
1 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Abai Kun-anbaipeu; A-pai; Kunabaefu, Abai; Kunanbaev, Ibrahim Abaj; Abaj Kunanbajew; Кунанбаев, Абай; Ā bài; Kunanbaiuly, Ibrakhim; Abai Kunanbaev; Kunanbaiullui, Abai Abai Kunanbajew, Brahim; Abaĭ; 아바이 쿠난바이울리; クナバエフ, アバイ; Abai Kunanbaiulli; Abaj Ķūnanbaev; Qūnanbāyif, Ābāy; Abaj, Kunanbaev; Kunanbayebeu, Abai; 꾸난바예브, 아바이; Abai Kunanbayuri; Kounanbaïouly, Abaï; Qunanbaev, Ibrahim; Ḳunanbaev, Abaj; Abaj, Kūnanbaev; Ḳūnanbaev, Abaj Ibraḥim; ابای قۇنانبایۇلی; Abay; Абай Кунанбаев; Qonanbay, Abay; Kunanbajuly, Abaj; Abai Qunanbajuly; 阿拜; アバイ・クナンバユリ; 아바이 쿤안ㅂ아ㅣ프; Ķūnanbaev, Abaj Ibra_him; Abai Kunanbajew; Abay"; Abaj Kunanbajuly; 꾸난바이울릐, 아바이; Ķūnanbajūly, Abaj; Qunanbayulï, Abay; Ķūnanbajūly, Ibraẖim Abaj; Abaj Ķūnanbajūly; Qunanbajuly, Abai Ibrahim; Abaj Kunanbaev; Abaj, Kunanbaj; Abaj-Ķūnanbajūly, Ibraẖim; Kunanbaev, Abaj; Abai; Abaï Kounanbaïouly; Qunanbaev, Abai; Ḳunanbayoğlu; Abaj Ķūnanbaev, Ibra_him; Ābāy; Abaj; Qunanbajuly, Abai; Abaj Kunanbaev, Ibrahim

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

No Results!

The search for - Abaj Ķūnanbajūly, Ibraẖim (GND 118646389) - yields no results in the ressources.