Werner, Ilse

Sängerin, Musikerin, Schauspielerin
born 11 July 1921
died 8 August 2005 in Lübeck

Biographical Details
Sängerin, Filmschauspielerin; Dt. Schauspielerin u. Sängerin; Auszeichnung: Deutscher Filmpreis 1986: Filmband in Gold für langjähriges und hervorragendes Wirken im deutschen Film
Gender: Weiblich
Instrument: Singstimme
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik, Personen zu Film


Name variants
Still, Ilse Charlotte

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 5 results of 5 for search 'Werner, Ilse (GND 118631454)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Ullstein [35636]
Werner, Ilse (Author), Schaake, Erich (Editor)
Ullstein, 1996 321 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Werner, Ilse (Contributor)
Jung, 1994
127 S., überw. Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
3
Werner, Ilse (Author), Schaake, Erich (Editor)
Jung, 1991
321 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
4
Steimel, Adolf (Author), Werner, Ilse (Author)
Edition Baltic, 1943
15 S.
Noten
Tanzarchiv Leipzig Availability KVK
5
Meyer, Ursula (Editor), Schröder, Marion (Contributor), ...
U. Meyer, 2001
184 S., überw. Ill., 33 cm
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK