Walther, von der Vogelweide

Schriftsteller, Troubadour, Liederdichter
born 1170
died 1230

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)

6 works related to this person in the search portal
6 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Walter, von der Vogelweide; Vogelweide, Walter von der; Walter, von der Vogelweyde; Vogelweide, Walter von; Walther, von der Vogelveide; Walter, von der Vogelweide, Dichter; Walterus, de Vogelweide; Vogelweide, Walther; Vogelweide, Walther von der; Vogelweide, Walterus de

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Walther, von der Vogelweide (GND 118628976)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results