Tu°ma, František Ignác Antonín

Komponist
born 2 October 1704 in Kostelec nad Orlicí
died 30 January 1774 in Wien

Biographical Details
Tschech. Komponist u. Musiker
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Tschechische Republik
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik
Publications:
[Partiten, Vl 1 2 Bc c-Moll]. - (1968) | [Partiten, Vl 1 2 Bc A-Dur]. - (1968) | [Partiten, Vl 1 2 Bc A-Dur]. - (1953) | [Werke, Org / Ausw.] | Passionsgesänge | [Partiten, Vl 1 2 Bc G-Dur]. - (1968) | [Sinfonien e-Moll]. - (1968) | Stabat mater


Name variants
Tuma, Franz Seraf Ignaz Anton; Tuma, Frantishek Ignats; Tu°ma, František; Tůma, František Ignác; Tůma, František Ignác Antonín; Tuma, Franz Ignaz Anton; Tuma, Franz; Tuma, Frantisek Ignac; Thuma, Francesco; Tůma, František Tu°ma, František I.; Tuma, František Ignác; Tůma, František Anton Ignác; Thuma, František Ignác Antonín; Tu°ma, František Ignác; Thuma, František Igánc Antonín

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Tu°ma, František Ignác Antonín (GND 118624539)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Tu°ma, František Ignác Antonín (Contributor), Balzer, Johann Heinrich (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Kupferstich, Bl. 10,1x16,1
Kupferstich
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK