Salomon, Ernst von

Drehbuchautor, Schriftsteller
born 25 September 1902 in Kiel
died 9 August 1972 in Stöckte

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: USA; Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film, Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Das Buch vom deutschen Freikorpskämpfer. - 1938 | Salomon, Ernst von: Nahe Geschichte. - 1936 | Salomon, Ernst von: Die Stadt. - 1932 | Salomon, Ernst von: Die Geächteten. - 1933

Familial Relationship
Salomon, Felix von; Salomon, Bruno von

Name variants
Salomon, Ernst Friedrich Karl von; Salomon, Ernst

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Salomon, Ernst von (GND 118605151)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Salomon, Ernst von (Author)
Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1952
670 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK