Lievens, Jan

Künstler, Maler, Radierer
born 1607
died 1674

Biographical Details
Künstler; Niederländ. Maler
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Niederlande
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Malerei, Zeichnung, Grafik


Name variants
Lævini, Ioannes; Lyvyus, J.; Livens, Ioannes; Livens, Jan; Livius, J.; Lyvius, Jan; Laevini, Ioannes; Liuius, Ioannes

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Lievens, Jan (GND 118572873)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Laniere, Nicholas (Author), Lievens, Jan (Artist), ... 1 Kupferstich ; 20,5 x 27,1 cm
1 Kupferstich ; 20
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK