Ansorge, Rainer

Mathematiker, Hochschullehrer
born 1931

Biographical Details
Univ. Hamburg, Fak. für Mathematik, Informatik und Naturwissenschaften, Fachbereich Mathematik, 1969-1996 (emer.)
Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Universität Hamburg. Fakultät für Mathematik, Informatik und Naturwissenschaften
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland


Name variants
Ansorge, R.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Ansorge, Rainer (GND 117764191)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results