Seiffert, Hans Werner

born 1920

Biographical Details
Mitarbeiter der Akademie der Wissenschaften, Berlin
Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Akademie der Wissenschaften der DDR
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland


Name variants
Seiffert, Hans W.; Seiffert, Hanswerner; Seiffert, Hans-Werner

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Seiffert, Hans Werner (GND 117466417)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Wieland, Christoph Martin (Author), Seiffert, Hans Werner (Contributor)
Berlin : Akad.-Verl, 1956
XIII, 159 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK