Soemmerring, Sophie

Schriftstellerin
born 14 April 1838 in Mainz
died 26 March 1920 in Frankfurt am Main

Gender: Weiblich
Place of Activity: Frankfurt am Main
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

Familial Relationship
Soemmerring, Familie

Name variants
Soemmering, Sophie; Sömmerring, Sophie; Halding, Arthur; Kraetzer, Sophie; Sternau, Alexander; Krätzer, Sophie

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Soemmerring, Sophie (GND 117452386)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Soemmerring, Sophie (Contributor), Huth, Theodor (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK