Velde, Carl Franz van der

Schriftsteller, Justizbeamter
born 27 September 1779
died 6 April 1824

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Sämmtliche Schriften | El Pirata generoso. - 1833 | Schriften. - 1824 | Lebenslauf und Briefe. - 1827

4 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Velde, Karl Franz van der; Vandervelde, Carl Franz; Velde, C. F. van der; Velde, C. van der; Velde, E. F. van der; Velde, Karl F. van der; Velde, Carl F. van der; Fan-der-Felde, ...

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 5 results of 5 for search 'Velde, Carl Franz van der (GND 117368857)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
In Concessionirtes Theater in Düsseldorf
Velde, Carl Franz van der (Contributor), Vogel, Wilhelm (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 24 x 19 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Concessionirtes Theater in Crefeld
Velde, Carl Franz van der (Contributor), Vogel, Wilhelm (Contributor), ...
Crefeld 1 Plakat : sw ; 33 x 20 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Königl. konzessionirtes Theater in Düsseldorf
Velde, Carl Franz van der (Contributor), Vogel, Wilhelm (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Plakat : sw ; 23 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Concessionirtes Theater in Düsseldorf
Velde, Carl Franz van der (Contributor), Vogel, Wilhelm (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 24 x 19 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Die Deutsche Schaubühne [12.1871,7/8, S. 1 - 22]
Velde, Carl Franz van der (Author)
1871
Aufsatz/Artikel
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK