Bulß, Paul

Sänger, Bariton
born 19 December 1849 in Landkreis Westprignitz
died 20 March 1902 in Temesvár

Biographical Details
Ehefrau: Olga Eva Julia Anna Emerentia Dirut (1852-1906), Sohn: Horst Bulß.
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Rumänien
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik

Familial Relationship
Glaue, Helene

Name variants
Bulß, Gotthilf Paul Friedrich; Buls, Paul; Bulsz, Paul; Bulß, Paul; Bulss, Paul; Buelß, Paul

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 7 results of 7 for search 'Bulss, Paul (GND 117154636)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Bulss, Paul (Contributor), Hanfstaengl, Teich (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Kabinettformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Bulss, Paul (Contributor), Lili, ... (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Kabinettformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
3
Bulss, Paul (Contributor) reformatted digital; Fotografie als Reproduktionsdruck, s/w, Postkartenformat
Fotografie als Reproduktionsdruck
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
4
Bulss, Paul (Contributor), Weger, August (Engraver) reformatted digital; Stich, Bl. 21,3x30,6
Stich
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
5
Bulss, Paul (Contributor), Lili, ... (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Kabinettformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
6
Bulss, Paul (Contributor), Weger, August (Engraver) reformatted digital; Stich, Pl. 14x20,3, Bl. 21x30,8
Stich
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
7
In Bühne und Welt [2(1899/1900)I, S. [321]-322]
Marschalk, Max (Author)
1900
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK