Wach, Wilhelm

Maler
born 1787
died 1845

Biographical Details
Deutscher Maler
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Malerei, Zeichnung, Grafik


Name variants
Wach, Wilhelm Karl; Wach, Karl Wilhelm; Wach, Wilhelm Carl

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Wach, Wilhelm (GND 117076317)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Friedrich Wilhelm IV., Preußen, König (Author), Wach, Wilhelm (Artist) reformatted digital; Lithografie, Bl. 32,8x45,6
Lithografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK