Meck, Leonhard

Theaterdirektor, Schauspieler
born 7 July 1787 in Fürth (Bayern)
died 18 January 1861

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Theater, Tanz


Name variants
Meck, Johann Leonhard; Meck, J. Leonhard

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Meck, Leonhard (GND 116988401)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Meck, Leonhard (Contributor), Hoff, Philipp (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK