Lersch, Laurenz

Philologe, Archäologe
born 16 June 1811
died 12 May 1849

Biographical Details
Archäologe, Philologe
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland


Name variants
Lersch, Lorenz; Lersch, Johann Heinrich Laurenz; Lersch, Joh. Heinr. Laurenz

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Lersch, Laurenz (GND 116947756)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Lersch, Laurenz (Author)
(Bonn) : 1846
Seiten 101 - 115
Druckerzeugnis
Theatermuseum der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf Availability KVK