Maltitz, Apollonius August von

Diplomat, Schriftsteller
born 11 June 1795 in Gera
died 2 March 1870 in Weimar

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Österreich; Brasilien; Russland

1 works related to this person in the search portal
2 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Milford, Lola; Maltitz, Apollonius von; Maltitz, Friedrich Apolonius von

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Maltitz, Apollonius August von (GND 116721758)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Maltitz, Apollonius August von (Author)
Weimar : Kühn, 1858
96 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK