Henkel, Heinrich

Pianist, Arrangeur, Musiklehrer, Komponist, Musikschriftsteller
born 1822 in Fulda
died 1899 in Frankfurt am Main

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
Publications:
Henkel, Heinrich: Mittheilungen aus der musikalischen Vergangenheit Fuldas. - 1882 | Henkel, Heinrich: Leben und Wirken von Dr. Aloys Schmitt. - 1873

Familial Relationship
Henkel, Andreas; Henkel, Theodor; Henkel, Michael; Zahn, Maria Barbara Josepha; Henkel, Johanna

Name variants
Henkel, Martin Georg Heinrich

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 6 results of 6 for search 'Henkel, Heinrich (GND 116709642)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Kabinettformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor), Bamberger, Joseph (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
3
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, 21,4x27,7
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
4
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor), Rheinstaedter, Emil (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
5
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor), Hoff, Philipp (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
6
Henkel, Heinrich (Contributor) reformatted digital; Bleistiftzeichnung, Bl. 47x60
Bleistiftzeichnung
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK