Rahl, Karl Heinrich

Maler, Radierer, Kupferstecher
born 11 July 1779 in Heidelberg
died 12 August 1843

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Heilbronn/Wien
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Österreich

Familial Relationship
Rahl, Carl

Name variants
Rahl, Carl; Rahl; Rahl, Carl Heinrich; Rahl, Karl; Rähl

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Rahl, Karl Heinrich (GND 116324562)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Rosenbaum, Therese (Contributor), Rahl, Karl Heinrich (Engraver), ... reformatted digital; Stich, Bl. 20,8x32,4
Stich
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK