L'Allemand, Conrad

Maler, Bildnismaler, Medailleur
born 1809 in Hanau
died 1880 in Hannover

Biographical Details
Dt. Maler und Zeichner; Portraitmaler
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Hannover
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Malerei, Zeichnung, Grafik


Name variants
L'Allemand, C.; Allemand, Conrad L'; L'Allemand, Konrad

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'L'Allemand, Conrad (GND 116286881)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Lind, Jenny (Contributor), Meldahl, Th. (Lithographer), ... reformatted digital; Lithografie, Bl. 25,7x38
Lithografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK