Bittrich, Max

Journalist, Schriftsteller, Redakteur
born 1867
died 1959

Biographical Details
Buchbesitz: SLUB Dresden
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Freiburg im Breisgau
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller), Personen zu Presse


Name variants
Florian, Markus; Gora, Gabriel

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 4 results of 4 for search 'Bittrich, Max (GND 116198273)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
2
In Bühne und Welt [16(1913/14)II, S. [257]-273]
Bittrich, Max (Author)
1914
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis

Deutsches Theatermuseum München

Availability KVK
4
In Bühne und Welt [16(1913/14)II, S. [253]-256]
Elster, Hanns Martin (Author)
1914
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis

Deutsches Theatermuseum München

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search