Kinau, Rudolf

Musiker, Sprecher, Schriftsteller
born 23 March 1887
died 19 November 1975

Gender: Männlich
Instrument: Sprechstimme; Singstimme
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Kinau, Rudolf: Blinkfüer | Kinau, Rudolf: Lanterne | Kinau, Rudolf: Thees Bott dat Woterküken | Walsemann, Edgar: 1888[-]1938, Fünfzig Jahre Cranzer Fischdampfer

Familial Relationship
Kinau, Jakob; Fock, Gorch
1 works related to this person in the search portal
1 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Kinau, Rudl

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Kinau, Rudolf (GND 116171898)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In ˜Dieœ Schul- und Jugendbühne [10]
Kinau, Rudolf (Author)
Quickborn-Verl, 1952 74 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK