Claar-Delia, Hermine

Schauspielerin, Theaterintendantin
born 8 April 1844 in Wien
died 21 November 1908 in Frankfurt am Main

Gender: Weiblich
Place of Activity: Prag
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Österreich; Tschechische Republik
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Theater, Tanz

Familial Relationship
Delia, Lidwina; Claar, Emil

Name variants
Claar Delia, Hermine; Delia, Hermine; Deligah, Hermine; Delia, Hermine Claar-; Deligat, Hermine; Claar, Hermine; Claar, Delia Hermina

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 2 results of 2 for search 'Claar-Delia, Hermine (GND 116062797)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Claar-Delia, Hermine (Contributor), Mayerhofer, Theodor (Contributor)
Stadt- und Univ.-Bibliothek, 2003
Online-Ressource, Lithografie als Reproduktionsdruck, Bl. 30,1x40
Grafik Elektronische Ressource
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Claar-Delia, Hermine (Contributor), Mayerhofer, Theodor (Lithographer) reformatted digital; Lithografie als Reproduktionsdruck, Bl. 30,1x40
Lithografie als Reproduktionsdruck
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK