Pasqué, Ernst

Bariton , Sänger, Schriftsteller, Musiker
born 3 September 1821 in Köln
died 20 March 1892

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller), Personen zu Musik
Publications:
Adam, Adolphe: [La poupée de Nuremberg]. - ca. 1888 | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Göthe's Theaterleitung in Weimar | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Das Griesheimer Haus | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Das Dombaufest zu Köln | Abert, Johann J.: Astorga | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Rübezahl | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Virginie Dejazet | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Aus vergangenen Tagen | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Goethe's Theaterleitung in Weimar ... | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Frau Musica | Pasqué, Ernst H.: Goethe's Theaterleitung in Weimar

6 works related to this person in the search portal
49 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Pasqué, Ernst Heinrich Anton; Pasqué, Ernst H.; Pasqué, E.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 23 for search 'Pasqué, Ernst (GND 116051760)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Adam, Adolphe (Author), Leuven, Adolphe de (Contributor), ...
Schott, 1852
28 S.
Druckerzeugnis Elektronische Ressource
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
2
Pasqué, Ernst (Librettist), Rietz, Julius (Composer)
Friedrich Tantz, 1859
20 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
3
Carré, Michel (Librettist), Pasqué, Ernst (Translator), ...
Kgl. Hofbuchdruckerei Kastner & Lossen
23 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
4
Pasqué, Ernst (Author)
Weber, 1863
XII, 275 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
5
Pasqué, Ernst (Author)
Weber, 1863
X, 406 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
6
David, Félicien (Author), Pasqué, Ernst (Author)
Wolf, 1872
31 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
7
Adam, Adolphe (Author), Leuven, Adolphe de (Author), ... 80 Seiten
Handschrift/Manuskript Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
9
Adam, Adolphe (Author), Leuven, Adolphe de (Contributor), ...
Mainhold, 1898
28 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
10
David, Félicien (Composer), Carré, Michel (Librettist), ...
Wolf, 1876
28 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
11
David, Félicien (Composer), Carré, Michel (Author), ...
Schott, 1862
45 S., 8
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
12
Abert, Johann Joseph (Author), Pasqué, Ernst (Contributor)
Leipzig : Breitkopf u. Härtel, 1860
54 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
14
Freudenberg, Wilhelm (Composer), Pasqué, Ernst (Contributor)
Herbert
70 S., 8
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
15
In Ahn's Operntext-Bibliothek [22]
Weber, Carl Maria von (Author), Pasqué, Ernst (Author), ...
Ahn, 1880 47 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
16
Auber, Daniel-François-Esprit (Composer), Ennery, Adolphe d' (Librettist), ...
Bote und Bock, 1868
48 S., 8
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
17
Adam, Adolphe (Author), Leuven, Adolphe de (Contributor), ...
Schott, 1925
28 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
18
Auber, Daniel-François-Esprit (Author), Ennery, Adolphe d' (Contributor), ...
Bote und Bock, 1868
48 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
19
Auber, Daniel-François-Esprit (Author), Ennery, Adolphe d' (Contributor), ...
Bote und Bock, 1868
48 S.
Druckerzeugnis Elektronische Ressource
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
20
Linder, Gottfried (Author), Pasqué, Ernst (Contributor)
Herbert, 1871
55 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK