Wawerzinek, Peter

Schriftsteller, Regisseur, Sänger
born 1954 in Rostock

Biographical Details
Stadtschreiber in Klagenfurt (2011), Magdeburg (2015), Dresden (2016)
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Dresden
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)


Name variants
Vavercinek, Peter; Runkel, Peter; Fāfirtsīnīk, Bītir

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Wawerzinek, Peter (GND 115730001)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Staatsschauspiel Dresden [Spielzeit 2015/2016, 161]
Wawerzinek, Peter (Contributor), Solberg, Simon (Contributor), ...
Staatsschauspiel 38 Seiten, Illustrationen
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK