Münchberg, Katharina

Romanistin
born 1969

Biographical Details
seit 2008 Professorin für Romanistische Literaturwissenschaft an der Universität Trier; studierte Romanistik und Germanistik an den Universitäten Freiburg, Tübingen, Paris und Verona. 1999 Promotion an der Universität Tübingen, 2003 Habilitation, ebenfalls in Tübingen
Gender: Unbekannt
Geographic Area Code: Land unbekannt


Name variants
Hennes, Katharina Münchberg-; Münchberg-Hennes, Katharina

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Münchberg, Katharina (GND 114622494X)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Chihaia, Matei (Contributor), Münchberg, Katharina (Contributor)
Wilhelm Fink, 2013
286 Seiten, Illustrationen
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK