Groll, Gunter

Schriftsteller, Theaterkritiker, Filmkritiker
born 5 August 1914
died 5 June 1982

Biographical Details
Ehemann von Hanna Groll
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller), Personen zu Film


Name variants
Grill, S.; Grill, Sebastian

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 5 results of 5 for search 'Groll, Gunter (GND 105744441)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Groll, Gunter (Author)
C. H. Beck, 1937
XII, 134 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
2
Groll, Gunter (Author)
München : Süddeutscher Verl., 1953
199 S. : , Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
Groll, Gunter (Author)
Süddt. Verl., 1956
200 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
4
Groll, Gunter (Author)
Süddt. Verl., 1957
60 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
5
Groll, Gunter (Author)
Süddt. Verl., 1957
60 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK