Schloßmacher, Norbert

Historiker, Archivar
born 1956 in Düsseldorf

Gender: Unbekannt
Affiliation: Stadtarchiv und Stadthistorische Bibliothek Bonn/Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn
Place of Activity: Bonn
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland


Name variants
Schlossmacher, Norbert

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Schloßmacher, Norbert (GND 1017472572)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Ennen, Edith (Contributor), Höroldt, Dietrich (Contributor), ...
Bonn : Röhrscheid Bonn : Stadt Bonn - Stadtarchiv
Serie
Theatermuseum der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf Availability KVK