Caspar, Franz Xaver von

Schriftsteller, Regierungsrat
born 1772 in München
died 1833 in München

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller), Personen zu öffentlicher Verwaltung
Publications:
Destouches, Joseph A. von: Die Haupt- und Residenz-Stadt München und ihre Umgebungen. - 1828 | Caspar, Franz von: Gelegenheitsgedichte. - 1815 | Caspar, Franz X.: Maximilian I., Churfürst von Baiern. - 1820


Name variants
Bergh, Anton; Caspar, Franz; Caspar, Franz X.; Kaspar, Franz von; Caspar, Franz von; Caspar, Franz X. von

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Caspar, Franz Xaver von (GND 100848842)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Caspar, Franz Xaver von (Author)
Würzburg / Bamberg : Goebhardt, 1820
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK