Reinhardt, Karl

Klassischer Philologe, Schriftsteller
born 14 February 1886 in Detmold
died 9 January 1958 in Frankfurt am Main

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturwissenschaft (Literaturwissenschaftler)
Publications:
Poseidonios. - 1921 | Parmenides und die Geschichte der griechischen Philosophie. - 1916 | Das Parisurteil. - 1938

Familial Relationship
Reinhardt, Karl

Name variants
Reinhardt, Carolus

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 5 results of 5 for search 'Reinhardt, Karl (GND 118744275)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Druckerzeugnis

Schweizerische Theatersammlung in Stiftung SAPA, Schweizer Archiv der Darstellenden Künste

Availability KVK
2
In Kleine Vandenhoeck-Reihe [116/117]
Sophocles (Author), Reinhardt, Karl (Contributor)
Vandenhoeck und Ruprecht, 1961 119 S.
Druckerzeugnis

Schweizerische Theatersammlung in Stiftung SAPA, Schweizer Archiv der Darstellenden Künste

Availability KVK
3
Reinhardt, Karl (Author)
Klostermann, 1933
288 S.
Druckerzeugnis

Deutsches Theatermuseum München

Availability KVK
4
In Gestalt und Gedanke [[1.]1951, S. 78 - 102]
Reinhardt, Karl (Author)
1951
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis

Deutsches Theatermuseum München

Availability KVK
5
Druckerzeugnis

Deutsches Theatermuseum München

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search