Springer, Jaro

Kunsthistoriker
born 1856 in Prag
died 1915

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Berlin
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Tschechische Republik; Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Kunstwissenschaft, Kunsthistoriker


Name variants
Springer, Jaroslav Sulpiz Adolf; Springer, Jaroslav

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Springer, Jaro (GND 117479853)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
In Bards Bücher der Kunst
Dürer, Albrecht (Author), Springer, Jaro (Editor)
Berlin : Bard, 1914 VI S., 48 Bl. :, überw. Ill.
Druckerzeugnis

Akademie der Künste Berlin

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search