Belli-Gontard, Maria

Übersetzerin, Schriftstellerin
born 20 April 1788 in Frankfurt am Main
died 1 February 1883 in Frankfurt am Main

Biographical Details
Frankfurt a.M. (Wirkungsort); Dt. Schriftstellerin
Gender: Weiblich
Place of Activity: Frankfurt am Main
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Vor mehr als hundert Jahren. - 1870 | Leben in Frankfurt a. M.

Familial Relationship
Belli, Johann Peter

Name variants
Belli-Gontard, M.; Belli, Maria; Belly, Maria; Belli-Gontard, Marie; Gontard, Maria Belli-; Gontard, Maria; Belli Gontard, Maria

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 1 results of 1 for search 'Belli-Gontard, Maria (GND 116114797)', query time: 0.01s Refine Results
1
Belli-Gontard, Maria (Author), Weisbrod, Friedrich (Photographer) reformatted digital; Fotografie, s/w, Visitenkartenformat
Fotografie
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK